Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ENFIELD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+53.4%
Sold on 20 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+11.3%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 20 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0SY
← Back to All Properties