33, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 0AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.4%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+22.4%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+22.5%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1