Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SUMMERBRIDGE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-17.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8BA
← Back to All Properties