Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-1.6%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+91.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+76.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UU
← Back to All Properties