5, OLD HALL DRIVE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 6DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,250
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£34,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,250+26.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+202.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+13.2%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1