Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CRAIG HOUSE, MARMION AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+49.2%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+8.9%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+192.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2BL
← Back to All Properties