Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITEBEAM CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+74.5%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+19.6%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4ND
← Back to All Properties