Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SWAFFIELD ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+3.2%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,000
+32.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+150.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3PP
← Back to All Properties