Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WELLINGTON ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+586.4%
Price Change
+£247,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+586.4%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£247,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8DT
← Back to All Properties