Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LONGHOLME ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3HU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-9.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£88,000
+3.5%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-8.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
+141.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
-10.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3HU
← Back to All Properties