29, FIELDHEAD GARDENS, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5RN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.7%
Price Change
-£292,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500-52.7%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Terraced
-£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£555,000+15.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£480,000+29.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+23.4%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950+134.3%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£171,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1