Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+61.9%
Sold on 10 June 2010
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+29.4%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties