Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE WEAVERS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+16.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+60.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0NZ
← Back to All Properties