Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
335, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+43.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AT
← Back to All Properties