Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-11.2%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+40.7%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties