Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LONG BEACH VIEW, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,950
+32.5%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+8.1%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5NB
← Back to All Properties