6, TREBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+22.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+104.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+27.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1