Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DORCHESTER AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£105,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,500
+65.9%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£105,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6PQ
← Back to All Properties