96, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6TU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+12.7%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£255,000+10.4%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£231,000+54.0%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+1.7%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+145.9%
Sold on 6 May 2009
Terraced
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+19.4%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
+£9,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1