Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+16.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,250
-5.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+88.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties