Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+47.0%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+57.3%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 5 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties