91, REDDING GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 0BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,750
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.4%
Price Change
+£234,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,750+400.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£234,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1