31, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.1%
Price Change
-£87,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£66,000-57.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,999+8.9%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,532 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,467
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1