Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ALLANSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4WW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£278,500
+21.1%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
-1.1%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+52.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+179.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4WW
← Back to All Properties