14, KINGSLEY ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+17.9%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+33.1%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1