Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROMAN WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+6.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+143.1%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9QU
← Back to All Properties