18, CLARE GARDENS, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£347,500+7.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500+148.2%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£192,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+103.0%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1