Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FOSSDALE MOSS, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-13.8%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7AS
← Back to All Properties