Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+19.9%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,500
+44.5%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+46.7%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5PG
← Back to All Properties