Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+71.1%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+62.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AN
← Back to All Properties