Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHIRLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+16.2%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+16.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1NZ
← Back to All Properties