Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,500
+1.1%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,250
+38.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+23.5%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BU
← Back to All Properties