56, CONISTON PARK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£188,000+39.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+138.9%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500-1.7%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1