78, GREENLAND ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£391,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£391,000+53.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 2 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1