40, SANDAL WOOD RISE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+38.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995+94.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1