Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE BANKS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-1.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+62.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+64.6%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QQ
← Back to All Properties