29, BROOKE GROVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+102.6%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,500+2.0%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+16.6%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000+14.9%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1