Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+11.9%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,500
+17.4%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 3 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties