35, CHATSWORTH ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 2EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.0%
Price Change
+£126,525 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+378.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£126,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,475-33.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
-£16,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1