60, ROYAL TROON MEWS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+7.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1