Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WELBOURNE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+50.9%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 6 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6HE
← Back to All Properties