58, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 2AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+125.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+75.0%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1