Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ADAMSON HOUSE, OLD COACH ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.9%
Price Change
-£51,235 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-44.9%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,235
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1NB
← Back to All Properties