Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COBDEN STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
-2.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
-1.1%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+209.1%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8SG
← Back to All Properties