Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+97.9%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1RG
← Back to All Properties