Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEAUVALE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+46.6%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+63.7%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6PT
← Back to All Properties