Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FURROW CRESCENT, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 0AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+9.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,950
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX29 0AP
← Back to All Properties