Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STANWICK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£52,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+35.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BW
← Back to All Properties