38, WELLINGTON GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,500+106.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+138.1%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+26.3%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1