Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CLAREMONT HEIGHTS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1ZX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 6 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1ZX
← Back to All Properties